Councillor Shirena Counter

Councillor Shirena Counter

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 24/06/2002 - 05/05/2003
  • 05/05/2003 - 07/05/2007
  • 07/05/2007 - 09/05/2011
  • 09/05/2011 - 11/05/2015
  • 11/05/2015 - 09/05/2016

 

rating button