Councillor George Derbyshire

Councillor George Derbyshire

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 14/06/2004 - 05/05/2008
  • 05/05/2008 - 07/05/2012
  • 07/05/2012 - 09/05/2016

 

rating button