Councillor Jan Brown

Councillor Jan Brown

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 11/05/1998 - 10/05/1999
  • 10/05/1999 - 06/05/2002
  • 14/06/2004 - 05/05/2008
  • 05/05/2008 - 07/05/2012
  • 07/05/2012 - 09/05/2016

 

rating button