Councillor Jackie Connal

Councillor Jackie Connal

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 10/05/2010 - 26/05/2014
  • 26/05/2014 - 09/05/2016
  • 09/05/2016 - 07/05/2019

 

rating button